Apartamento No Centro De Capao Da Canoa
Apartamento No Centro De Capao Da Canoa is located only 5 minutes' walk from the Capão da Canoa Shopping Center and just 0.7 km from the Lighthouse Square.
The centre of Capao da Canoa is reachable within a 15-minute walking distance. Within 4 km of this apartment you will find Atlantida Beach.
- Local attractions
- Atlantida3965 km
- Condominio Riograndense Shopping Lynemar332 km
- Shopping Lynemar322 km
- Capela Nossa Senhora do Loreto3408 km
- Praca Flavio Boianovski699 km
- Sauna Red's3143 km
- Igreja Nossa Senhora do Loreto3398 km
- Marina Park1829 km
- Airports
- Torres47 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento No Centro De Capao Da Canoa?
Guests of Apartamento No Centro De Capao Da Canoa can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Capao da Canoa Shopping, placed nearly 5 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Atlantida Beach (4 km) as well as Praca do Farol Park (0.7 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apartamento No Centro De Capao Da Canoa?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Apartamento No Centro De Capao Da Canoa to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento No Centro De Capao Da Canoa?
Guests of Apartamento No Centro De Capao Da Canoa can check in from 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Apartamento No Centro De Capao Da Canoa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Apartamento No Centro De Capao Da Canoa. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a fully-fitted kitchen.